Mail Magazine

 

TOKAS Residency

2010年

  • Sun-Min Shim (ensemble cross.art)

    Participating project:
    Project Residency Program
    Period:
    2010.12 - 2010.12
  • Tim Crowley

    Participating project:
    Project Residency Program
    Period:
    2010.12 - 2010.12
  • Junko Yamamoto (ensemble cross.art)

    Participating project:
    Project Residency Program
    Period:
    2010.12 - 2010.12
  • Miyuki Sakanaka

    Participating project:
    Project Residency Program
    Period:
    2010.12 - 2010.12
  • Rodrigo Sigal

    Participating project:
    Institutional Recommendation Program
    Period:
    2010.12 - 2010.12
  • Christine Tohme

    Participating project:
    International Creator Residency Program
    Period:
    2010.12 - 2010.12
  • Claire Mathon

    Participating project:
    Institutional Recommendation Program
    Period:
    2010.12 - 2010.12
  • Valérie Mréjen

    Participating project:
    Institutional Recommendation Program
    Period:
    2010.12 - 2010.12
  • Valérie Mréjen

    Participating project:
    Institutional Recommendation Program
    Period:
    2010.12 - 2010.12
  • Bertrand Schefer

    Participating project:
    Institutional Recommendation Program
    Period:
    2010.12 - 2010.12
  • Jacob Ter Veldhuis (Jacob TV)

    Participating project:
    Institutional Recommendation Program
    Period:
    2010.11 - 2010.12
  • Carsten Nicolai

    Participating project:
    Institutional Recommendation Program
    Period:
    2010.11 - 2010.11
  • Wit Pimkanchanapong

    Participating project:
    On Site Lab Workshop Program
    Period:
    2010.11 - 2010.11
  • Colin Schaelli

    Participating project:
    Institutional Recommendation Program
    Period:
    2010.11 - 2010.11
  • Carsten Nicolai

    Participating project:
    Institutional Recommendation Program
    Period:
    2010.11 - 2010.11
  • Erick Pereira

    Participating project:
    Project Residency Program
    Period:
    2010.11 - 2011.02
  • Yuri Suzuki

    Participating project:
    Exchange Residency Program (Delegation)
    Period:
    2010.11 - 2011.01
  • Karl Tuikkanen

    Participating project:
    Exchange Residency Program (Invitation)
    Period:
    2010.11 - 2010.12
  • Kyungwon Moon

    Participating project:
    Research Residence program
    Period:
    2010.10 - 2010.01
  • Marwa Arsanios

    Participating project:
    Research Residence program
    Period:
    2010.10 - 2010.12
  • Dinh Q. Lê

    Participating project:
    Guest Creator Project Program
    Period:
    2010.10 - 2010.10
  • Araya Rasdjarmrearnsook

    Participating project:
    Guest Creator Project Program
    Period:
    2010.10 - 2010.10
  • Takahiro Yamaguchi

    Participating project:
    Exchange Residency Program (Delegation)
    Period:
    2010.10 - 2010.12
  • Daniel Jacoby

    Participating project:
    Exchange Residency Program (Invitation)
    Period:
    2010.10 - 2010.12
  • Yu Araki

    Participating project:
    Project Residency Program
    Period:
    2010.09 - 2010.10
  • Aurélie Pétrel

    Participating project:
    Institutional Recommendation Program
    Period:
    2010.09 - 2010.09
  • Walter Seidl

    Participating project:
    Institutional Recommendation Program
    Period:
    2010.09 - 2010.09
  • Masaru Iwai

    Participating project:
    Exchange Residency Program (Delegation)
    Period:
    2010.08 - 2010.11
  • Kate Searles

    Participating project:
    On Site Lab Workshop Program
    Period:
    2010.08 - 2010.08
  • Chris Wainwright

    Participating project:
    On Site Lab Workshop Program
    Period:
    2010.08 - 2010.08
  • Wit Pimkanchanapong

    Participating project:
    On Site Lab Workshop Program
    Period:
    2010.08 - 2010.08
  • Daisy Sawle

    Participating project:
    On Site Lab Workshop Program
    Period:
    2010.08 - 2010.08
  • Hortense Le Calvez

    Participating project:
    On Site Lab Workshop Program
    Period:
    2010.08 - 2010.08
  • Yutaro Midorikawa (OOOO)

    Participating project:
    Project Residency Program
    Period:
    2010.07 - 2010.07
  • Hiroaki Takaha

    Participating project:
    Exchange Residency Program (Delegation)
    Period:
    2010.06 - 2010.07
  • 0000

    Participating project:
    Project Residency Program
    Period:
    2010.07 - 2010.07
  • Pilar Albarracín

    Participating project:
    Institutional Recommendation Program
    Period:
    2010.06 - 2010.07
  • Kyungwon Moon

    Participating project:
    Research Residence program
    Period:
    2010.06 - 2010.07
  • Bertrand Meunier (Tendance Floue)

    Participating project:
    Institutional Recommendation Program
    Period:
    2010.06 - 2010.06
  • Kianga Ford

    Participating project:
    Institutional Recommendation Program
    Period:
    2010.06 - 2010.08
  • Will French

    Participating project:
    Exchange Residency Program (Invitation)
    Period:
    2010.06 - 2010.08
  • Juha T. Koskinen

    Participating project:
    Institutional Recommendation Program
    Period:
    2010.06 - 2010.07
  • Chikako Morishita

    Participating project:
    Research Residence program
    Period:
    2010.06 - 2010.07
  • Win EI EI latt

    Participating project:
    JENESYS Programme
    Period:
    2010.06 - 2010.08
  • Khvay Samnang

    Participating project:
    JENESYS Programme
    Period:
    2010.06 - 2010.08
  • Mat Jacob (Tendance Floue)

    Participating project:
    Institutional Recommendation Program
    Period:
    2010.06 - 2010.06
  • Nguyen Anh Tuan

    Participating project:
    JENESYS Programme
    Period:
    2010.06 - 2010.08
  • Ursula Mayer

    Participating project:
    Institutional Recommendation Program
    Period:
    2010.05 - 2010.05
  • Markus Schinwald

    Participating project:
    Project Residency Program
    Period:
    2010.05 - 2010.06
  • Aglaia Konrad

    Participating project:
    Institutional Recommendation Program
    Period:
    2010.05 - 2010.06
  • Walter Seidl

    Participating project:
    Institutional Recommendation Program
    Period:
    2010.05 - 2010.05
  • Dai Fujikura

    Participating project:
    Project Residency Program
    Period:
    2010.05 - 2010.05
  • Soshiro Matsubara

    Participating project:
    Exchange Residency Program (Delegation)
    Period:
    2010.05 - 2010.05
  • Liang Xing Jin

    Participating project:
    Research Residence program
    Period:
    2010.04 - 2010.05
  • Takayuki Yamamoto

    Participating project:
    Project Residency Program
    Period:
    2010.04 - 2010.05
  • Hiroharu Mori

    Participating project:
    Exchange Residency Program (Delegation)
    Period:
    2010.04 - 2010.07
  • Helmut Weber

    Participating project:
    Guest Creator Project Program
    Period:
    2010.04 - 2010.05
  • Sabine Bitter

    Participating project:
    Guest Creator Project Program
    Period:
    2010.09 - 2010.09
  • mamoru

    Participating project:
    Local Creator Residence Program
    Period:
    2010.04 - 2011.04
  • Yuichiro Tamura

    Participating project:
    Local Creator Residence Program
    Period:
    2010.04 - 2011.04
  • Jongeun Lim

    Participating project:
    Research Residence program
    Period:
    2010.04 - 2010.05
  • Amelia Groom

    Participating project:
    Research Residence program
    Period:
    2010.04 - 2010.05
  • Motoyuki Shitamichi

    Participating project:
    Local Creator Residence Program
    Period:
    2010.04 - 2011.04
  • Yuko Kamei

    Participating project:
    Local Creator Residence Program
    Period:
    2010.04 - 2011.04
  • Yukiko Terada

    Participating project:
    Research Residence program
    Period:
    2010.04 - 2010.04
  • Lucia Momu (Momu and No Es)

    Participating project:
    International Creator Residency Program
    Period:
    2010.04 - 2010.05
  • Vishwa Shroff

    Participating project:
    Research Residence program
    Period:
    2010.04 - 2010.05
  • Troy Innocent

    Participating project:
    Research Residence program
    Period:
    2010.04 - 2010.04
  • Eva No Es (Momu and No Es)

    Participating project:
    Institutional Recommendation Program
    Period:
    2010.04 - 2010.05
  • Yosuke Amemiya

    Participating project:
    Research Residence program
    Period:
    2010.04 - 2010.05
  • Kajsa Ståhl (Åbäke)

    Participating project:
    Project Residency Program
    Period:
    2010.04 - 2010.04
  • Maki Suzuki (Åbäke)

    Participating project:
    Project Residency Program
    Period:
    2010.04 - 2010.04
  • Raquel Ormella

    Participating project:
    Project Residency Program
    Period:
    2010.04 - 2010.04
  • Raquel Ormella

    Participating project:
    Project Residency Program
    Period:
    2010.04 - 2010.04
  • Nobuhiko Terasawa

    Participating project:
    Local Creator Residence Program
    Period:
    2009.12 - 2010.03
  • Hye-ri Kang

    Participating project:
    On Site Lab Workshop Program
    Period:
    2010.03 - 2010.03
  • Pascal Dusapin

    Participating project:
    Period:
    2010.03 - 2010.03
  • Stefan Asbury

    Participating project:
    Guest Creator Project Program
    Period:
    2010.03 - 2010.03
  • Dietmar Wiesner

    Participating project:
    Project Residency Program
    Period:
    2010.03 - 2010.04
  • Jagdish Mistry

    Participating project:
    On Site Lab Workshop Program
    Period:
    2010.03 - 2010.04
  • ÅBÄKE

    Participating project:
    International Creator Residency Program
    Period:
    2010.01 - 2010.03
  • Rumi Ogawa

    Participating project:
    On Site Lab Workshop Program
    Period:
    2010.03 - 2010.03
  • Pablo Alonso

    Participating project:
    Project Residency Program
    Period:
    2010.03 - 2010.03
  • Matthias Männer

    Participating project:
    Project Residency Program
    Period:
    2010.03 - 2010.03
  • Motoko Dobashi

    Participating project:
    Project Residency Program
    Period:
    2010.03 - 2010.03
  • Meri Nikula

    Participating project:
    Institutional Recommendation Program
    Period:
    2010.02 - 2010.03
  • Bettina Danielle Berger

    Participating project:
    International Nomination Program
    Period:
    2010.02 - 2010.04
  • COBRA

    Participating project:
    Exchange Residency Program (Delegation)
    Period:
    2010.01 - 2010.03
  • Matt Rogers

    Participating project:
    Exchange Residency Program (Invitation)
    Period:
    2010.01 - 2010.03
  • Samuel Dermigny

    Participating project:
    Guest Creator Project Program
    Period:
    2010.01 - 2010.02
  • Raquel Ormella

    Participating project:
    International Creator Residency Program
    Period:
    2010.01 - 2010.03
  • Joonho Jeon

    Participating project:
    International Creator Residency Program
    Period:
    2010.01 - 2010.03
  • Kajsa Ståhl (Åbäke)

    Participating project:
    Exchange Residency Program (Invitation)
    Period:
    2010.01 - 2010.03
  • Nicolas Lelièvre

    Participating project:
    Exchange Residency Program (Invitation)
    Period:
    2010.01 - 2010.03
  • Chung-Han Yao

    Participating project:
    Exchange Residency Program (Invitation)
    Period:
    2010.01 - 2010.03
  • Maki Suzuki (Åbäke)

    Participating project:
    Exchange Residency Program (Invitation)
    Period:
    2010.01 - 2010.03
  • Nobuhiro Shimura

    Participating project:
    Exchange Residency Program (Delegation)
    Period:
    2010.01 - 2010.03
  • Kanako Sasaki

    Participating project:
    Exchange Residency Program (Delegation)
    Period:
    2010.01 - 2010.03
TOP